CHAMPIONS

Clubmeister

Jahr Jugend Clubmeister Senioren
Jungen Mädchen Herren Damen Senioren Seniorinnen
2016 L. Schneider C. Heil R. Theobald D. Kwiatkowski V. Schwonke M-L. Koch
2015 K. Engelhardt C. Heil T. Sprott E. Borchert R. Theobald D. Kwiatkowski
2014 L. Schneider C. Heil C. Köffler M. Brisam C. Klein J. Brisam
2013 A. Appelt D. Appelt P. Michel A.F. Willem C. Klein M. L. Koch
2012 M. Theobald D. Appelt R. Reischl D. Appelt C. Klein  I. Brisam
2011 M. Theobald D. Appelt T. Sprott A.-F. Willem C. Klein M.-L. Koch
2010 F. Pieperz D. Appelt A. Baron D. Appelt G. Mathes M.-L. Koch
2009 M. Theobald D. Appelt R. Theobald A.-F. Willem E. Arnold C. Mariniok
2008 M. Schad A.-F. Willem R.Theobald A.-F. Willem G.Mathes C.Mariniok
2007 M. Schad A.-F. Willem I.F. Graham A.-F. Willem G.Mathes C.Mariniok
2006 M. Schad A.-F. Willem C.Köffler A.-F. Willem G.Mathes E.Bingemann
2005 P.Michel A.-F. Willem I.F.Graham M.Brisam G.Mathes M.-L. Koch
2004 P.Michel C.Straub J.Wuttke C.Kamm H.Rentzing C.Mariniok
2003 P.Michel C.Straub I.F.Graham Dr.M.Zeilfelder-Löffler G.Mathes C.Mariniok
2002 P.Michel A.C.Schmitt C.Köffler A.C.Schmitt G.Mathes M.Meier
2001 P.Michel A.C.Schmitt R.Theobald A.C.Schmitt W.-D.Mariniok M.Meier
2000 D.Weippert A.C.Schmitt I.F.Graham A.C.Schmitt H.Rentzing M.Meier
1999 C.Köffler H.Ehmer G.Hoffmann B.Häußler J.Baumüller M.Meier
1998 C.Köffler H.Ehmer F.Gutmann C.Mariniok H.Rentzing C.Mariniok
1997 C.Köffler H.Ehmer R.Theobald B.Häußler J.Baumüller M.Meier
1996 C.Köffler C.Vonderlin R.Theobald C.Vonderlin H.Schickedanz M.Meier
1995 C.Köffler C.Vonderlin R.Theobald B.Häußler H.Rentzing M.Meier
1994 M.P.Hornung C.Vonderlin F.Gutmann Dr. C.Vonderlin Dr. K.Lampert M.Meier
1993 M.P.Hornung P.Wolf R.Theobald B.Häußler H.Rentzing G.Müller-Wrede
1992 M.P.Hornung P.Wolf R.Theobald P.Wolf G.Mohr I.Schrader
1991 B.Lippmann P.Wolf L.Rose F.Feldhusen A.Jörger G.Müller-Wrede
1990 M.Mattheis P.Wolf O.Conrad B.Häußler H.Kahn G.Müller-Wrede
1989 M.Mattheis Y.Horny O.Conrad M.Meier H.Kahn G.Feldhusen
1988 J.T.Regula Y.Horny O.Conrad Y.Horny Dr.H.Frehsen I.Bode
1987 L.Rose F.Feldhusen R.Theobald M.Meier H.Kahn G.Müller-Wrede
1986 L.Rose F.Gutmann O.Conrad F.Gutmann H.Kahn G.Müller-Wrede
1985 F.Gutmann F.Gutmann F.Gutmann F.Gutmann A.Jörger I.Bode
1984 F.Gutmann F.Gutmann O.Conrad C.Mack A.Jörger I.Bode
1983 F.Gutmann C.Mack F.Gutmann F.Gutmann A.Jörger E.Wellenreuther
1982 P.Gutmann F.Gutmann F.Gutmann F.Gutmann H.Dehoust H.Schäfer
1981 P.Gutmann U.B. von Brevern P.Gutmann U.B. von Brevern H.Dehoust M.Knoth
1980 F.Gutmann U.B. von Brevern A.Trienen U.B. von Brevern H.Dehoust H.Amann
1979 R.Theobald U.B. von Brevern W.Kränzle I.Bode H.Knoth H.Schäfer
1978 U.Plein U.B. von Brevern W.Kränzle M.Weiner R.Dobner R.Hess
1977 J.Klages I.Werminghausen W.Kränzle I.Bode Dr. H.Hess Dr.H.Böhm
1976     W.Kränzle I.Bode    

As-Schützen

Wer Tee Golfclub Wann
W. Schröder 16   2013
Dr. D. Vonderlin 5   2013
E. Bingemann 12   2013
K.-H. Ertmer 5   2013
Dr. A. Seher 12   2011
H. Postel 12   2011
C. Dietrich 16   2011
D. Rohr 12   04.09.2010
M. Schneyer 12   12.08.2010
P. Bürkle 12   30.06.2010
H. Postel 16   27.05.2010
W. Raab 15 Monastir 04.11.2009
M. Schickedanz 16   22.10.2009
B. Bräuer 16   08.06.2009
H. Becht-Thiele 12   26.05.2009
V. Schwonke 12   01.05.2009
Ch. Kamm 5 17.11.2008
B. David 12 07.09.2008
G. Hahn 12 02.09.2008
Ch. Beckmann-Hirth 16 25.07.2008
E. Devitre-Frank 16 20.07.2008
R. Niedermeier 17 Margarethenhof 11.07.2008
T. Marko 5 18.05.2008
Dr. Ch. Schulten 5 11.04.2008
W. Fix 12 Apr 2007
W. Fix 16 Nov 2006
Ä. Bilsing 12 Okt 2006
K. Schörner 13 GC Sylt Aug 2006
B. Willem-Germann 16 Aug 2006
H.-J. Rieck 5 Jul 2006
Dr. Ch. Hasskarl 6 St. Leon-Rot Jun 2006
Ä. Bilsing 12 Okt 2006
B. Willem-Germann 16 Aug 2006
Dr. Ch. Hasskarl 6 St. Leon-Rot Jun 2006
H.Fuhrer 16 Nov 2005
U.Seiler-Knape 7 Apr 2005
H.Postel 12 Nov 2004
M.Grimminger 11 Belle Mare Plage Jan 2004
U.Grohe 7 Vale do Lobo Sep 2003
U.Seiler-Knape 16 Sep 2003
Ä.-F. Willem 12 Aug 2003
Dr.H.J.Michel 17 Bensheim Jul 2003
Ä.C.Schmitt 9 Esbjerg Jul 2003
K.Riedel 16 Mai 2003
M.Schneyer 12 Apr 2003
H.Becht-Thiele 12 Mai 2002
J.Lorenz 16 Mai 2002
F.Stoll 7 Sep 2001
B.Thate 5 Aug 2001
P.Stabel 12 Sep 2000
H.Frank 16 Sep 2000
U.Grohe 16 Sep 2000
E.Devitre-Frank 16 Jun 1999
Dr.P.Eichhorn 5 Mai 1999
H.Schickedanz 7 Nov 1998
M.Otte 9 Älbatros Okt 1998
H.Rentzing  15 Stuttgart Aug 1998
H.Rentzing  12 Jun 1998
H.Schickedanz 5 Okt 1997
G.Hoffmann 7 Okt 1997
I.Schrader 8 Vale do Lobo Jun 1997
H.J.Götz 12 Mannheim Mai 1997
H.W.Baier 14 Luano Mai 1997
Ä.Klaer 7 Mai 1997
M.Horny 12 Nov 1996
J.Baumüller 5 Okt 1996
U.Ropte 16 Sep 1996
B.Kistenmacher 12 Jul 1996
P.Schimmele 5 Jun 1996
U.Götz 11 Bad Griesbach Mai 1996
J.Baumüller 5 Mrz 1996
Dr.W.Himmelsbach 12 Sep 1995
D.Pohr 3 Port Royal Aug 1995
Ch.Opitz 5 Jul 1995
B.Kitzelmann 5 Jun 1995
H.-J.Dorando 16 Jun 1995
K.Baumgärtner 5 Bad Griesbach Jun 1995
P.Huth 5 Apr 1995
Dr.G.Regula 12 Apr 1995
G.Tietz 16 Mrz 1995
H.Stechl 16 Aug 1994
K.M.Fritze 5 Aug 1994
Dr.V.D.Änhäuser 12 Mai 1994
F.P.Trinkhaus 2 Baden Apr 1994
Dr.G.Leonhard 4 Oftersheim Okt 1993
I.Schrader 16 Sep 1993
P.Stabel 12 Sep 1993
F.Gutmann 11 Nahetal Sep 1993
R.Theobald 11 Gutenhof Sep 1993
Dr.C.Marcks 16 Jun 1993
K.Karcher 5 Okt 1992
M.Mattheis 7 Sep 1992
Dr.G.Leonhard 5 Jun 1992
G.Horny 12 Jun 1992
G.Valentin 12 Jun 1992
P.Wolf 12 Baden-Baden Jun 1992
H.J.Dorando 12 Sep 1991
Mich.Werner 5 Aug 1991
Mar.Werner 16 Jul 1991
S.Kehl 17 Föhr Jul 1991
B.Lippmann 12 Jun 1991
I.Schrader 7 Okt 1990
G.Bohland 16 Sep 1990
Ä.Suchet 2 Oftersheim Jul 1990
H.Rentzing  7 Jun 1990
H.Vogt 7 Lugano Mai 1990
G.Leonhard 12 Mai 1990
Ä.Suchet 7 Dez 1989
G.Feldhusen 16 Port Royal Nov 1989
M.Mattheis 13 Vi Nov 1989
M.Stoermer 12 Okt 1989
H.Heiler 16 Sep 1989
N.Mack 5 Jul 1989
U.Ropte 12 Jul 1989
G.Horny 15 Santa Ponga Dez 1988
O.Hoffmann 6 Stuttgart Sep 1988
H.Pfeiffer 15 Stuttgart Aug 1988
K.Rose 15 Trier Älbat. Jul 1988
G.Hopp 6 Val.Martin Feb 1988
I.Schrader 7 Jan 1988
F.Nahm 7 Nov 1987
H.Gutmann 16 Nov 1987
F.Nahm 7 Oftersheim Jul 1987
G.Hoffmann 10 Älbatros Aug 1986
I.Fischer 16 Jul 1986
M.Stoermer 12 Okt 1985
G.Wiehler 7 Sep 1985
R.Schumacher 5 Aug 1985
H.Frank 18 Ester Okt 1984
G.Hopp 17 Thola Okt 1984
H.Schütte 8 Strassbourg Sep 1984
O.Conrad 12 Aug 1984
G.Karcher 5 Jun 1984
F.Nahm 16 Sep 1983
H.Frehsen 7 Dez 1982
E.Gruhner 7 Okt 1982
Ch.Fricke 12 Apr 1982
F.Nahm 12 Apr 1982
H.Frehsen 12 Jun 1981
B.Teltscher 5 Apr 1981
J.Lorenz 7 Oftersheim Jul 1980
H.Kahn 7 Sep 1979
T.V.Brevern 5 Nov 1978
L.Greiling 2 Lobenfeld Aug 1976
I.Bode 1 prov.Platz Aug 1975